Open + 18 ani Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11170Florea Adrian2402:00:00
21136Nagy Iulian2402:00:00
31134Vlaic Augustin2402:00:00
41135Gavrilovici Corneliiu2302:00:00
51133Rus RubenVIA2202:00:00
61156Damian Johannes2202:00:00
71164Bia Sebastian2202:00:00
81157Liviu BarbateiGeiger 2102:00:00
91171Stoenica Florin2102:00:00
101169Sufana Marius2002:00:00
111167Moldovan Alin2002:00:00
121176Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza2002:00:00
131066Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team1902:00:00
141161Chindris Mihail1902:00:00
151166Pop Ioan1902:00:00
161168Florea Marius1902:00:00
171158Andreica Nicolae1902:00:00
181128Veres Z Bendeguz1802:00:00
191163Oltean Iuliu1602:00:00
201186Doru Corcodil1602:00:00
211162Baidoc Radu1502:00:00
221064Kesselheim Jens Christoph1502:00:00
231175Ivan Adrian802:00:00

Open +18 ani Feminin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11187Oniceac Loredana1502:00:00

Elit Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11160Miron Elisei2402:00:00
21165Cristescu Stefan2402:00:00
31159Sabau George VladImprezzio Cannondale2402:00:00
41061Zegrean SeverianCLUBUL SPORTIV VOINTA1502:00:00

6-8 ani Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11190Fratila Tudor700:30:00
21132Rus Darius600:30:00
31131Rus Victor500:30:00
41057Cioaca Andrei Ioan500:30:00
51197Emanuel Parnica500:30:00
61052Muresan Catalin Sebastian400:30:00
71185Albert Hunor400:30:00
81177Bratucu Vlad400:30:00

9-10 Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11189Barbatei Alexandru800:30:00
21193Craciun Samuel700:30:00
31053Muresan Alexandru Valentin500:30:00
41054Bicajan Daniel500:30:00
51051Szacacsi Luca400:30:00

11-12 ani Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11055Kocsis AndreiCarCover Racing 800:30:00
21129Pop Radu Razvan700:30:00
31179Grigoriu Vladimir700:30:00
41062Szanto Alex Cristian600:30:00
51194Cocan Ianis-stefan600:30:00
61127Bogdan Vlad500:30:00
71178Bologa Mihai500:30:00

13-14 Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11130Pop Ovidiu MarianClujul Pedaleaza800:30:00
2 Eleches Ciprian Sabin700:30:00
31192Borsan Sebastian700:30:00
41191Craciun Alexandru700:30:00
51183Dodu Cristian700:30:00

15-17 ani Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11059Nagy Botond800:30:00
21056Ciobanu Andrei800:30:00
31058Dudas MarkC.S. ProRacers Satu Mare800:30:00
41065Grebla Mihai700:30:00
51060Oros Rus denis500:30:00

6-8 ani Feminin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11188Barbatei Daria500:30:00
21184Moldovan Diana400:30:00
31063Szanto Antonia Elena300:30:00
41125Ludovica Luci300:30:00
51181Urcan Adela300:30:00

11-12 ani Feminin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11195Tibuh Anastasia600:30:00
21182Urcan Natalia400:30:00

13-14 ani Feminin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
11180Lupul Sonia500:30:00
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: