Masculin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1150Calin Damian40:12:06Download
217Fogarassy BotondInterteam40:12:13Download
3111Nagy Iulian40:12:14Download
479Radu Sarca40:12:51Download
5134Carnessali Mattia40:12:55Download
647Silberleitner Botond40:12:55Download
737Petrisor Alex40:13:00Download
866Solyom Sandor40:13:01Download
972Popa Silviu Ioan40:13:02Download
1090Varadi Valentin40:13:04Download
1119Ciortea Razvan-Ionut40:13:05Download
1212Pop AndreiImprezzio Global40:13:06Download
13154Grama Nichita40:13:32Download
1422Precup Mircea-Florin40:13:35Download
15149Darius Talos40:13:40Download
16108Santa Bogdan Ionut40:13:53Download
1748Alexandru Stefan-Nicolae40:14:01Download
18136Bocian Calin-Liviu40:14:01Download
1968Kertesz Zoltan40:14:03Download
2089Cozma Emil40:14:07Download
2194Balint Attila Zsolt40:14:07Download
22112Curte Paul40:14:09Download
2397Ghizdareanu Radu Gruia40:14:11Download
24110Truta Beni40:14:13Download
25126Pataki Artur40:14:25Download
26109Mihailescu Victor40:14:38Download
2787Szabo Lehel40:14:50Download
2876Sucala David40:14:53Download
29113Ofrim Vasile40:14:56Download
3046Ujvari Levente40:15:02Download
3186Cocisiu Alexandru Ionut40:15:12Download
326Gavra Bogdan40:15:23Download
33152Rus Mircea40:15:23Download
34122Ofrim Cristinel Louis40:15:31Download
3592Damian Mihai Radu40:15:32Download
3660Albu Stefan40:15:46Download
37114Stetiu Ioan Adrian40:16:12Download
383Lucaci Gheorghe Iulian40:16:51Download
39124Contras Adrian40:16:51Download
404Radu Alexandru40:17:02Download
4134Chetan Ioan40:17:05Download
4235Chis Razvan Radu40:17:17Download
4356Pascu Razvan40:17:17Download
44143Soos Attila40:18:33Download
4553Szabo Gyozo30:09:06Download
46127Cioaca Paul30:16:32Download

Feminin Incepatori

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
114Ciuleanu Laura ElisabetaImprezzio Global30:11:06Download
2133Negru Ioana Carmen30:11:09Download
383Deac Maria30:11:31Download
41Hermann KrisztinaFortech30:12:14Download
573Negritu Ana-AndreeaFortech30:12:24Download
6125Cristina Fleaca30:12:24Download
7130Hodadea Stefania30:12:30Download
852Coste Andreea Ioana30:12:37Download
996Soporean MonelaBikesport Racing Team30:12:37Download
10104Man Beatrice30:12:40Download
1111Timar Diana30:13:14Download
1233Chetan Andreea30:13:26Download
1315Suciu Bianca LarisaImprezzio Global30:13:40Download
1431Moldovan Oana Crisanta30:15:11Download
1575Bayer AlexandraFortech30:15:19Download
16153Ciurea Alexandra30:16:20Download
1784Cocisiu Simona20:11:13Download

Masculin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1146Barbinta DanAlien Cycling Zalau50:14:49Download
213Ciuleanu Tudor ArmandImprezzio Global50:14:52Download
3147Tirle MariusAlien Cycling Zalau50:14:57Download
432Birtocean AndreiImprezzio Global50:14:57Download
588Mitru DanGarage Racing50:15:02Download
6142Irimie Dan-liviu50:15:02Download
716Lupu Iustin-Dorin50:15:20Download
871Ilea Bogdan50:15:27Download
993Olaru RaulMTB Alba50:16:06Download
1059Drule Calin50:16:10Download
1161Peter Mezei Zsolt50:16:24Download
12106Pintea Catalin50:16:39Download
13102Cret TudorImprezzio Global50:16:39Download
14116Kerekes FelixBlana & Pana50:16:39Download
15120Timar Mihai50:17:01Download
16105Rotter Robert50:17:01Download
1729Gereb ZoltanClujul Pedaleaza50:17:22Download
1858Bob Marius50:17:41Download
1962Morar Precup Emilian Cornel50:18:07Download
20155Musina RaresBlana & Pana50:18:17Download
2110Feier Mihai50:19:08Download
22138Tamas Peter40:16:03Download
23137Tibre Vasile40:18:29Download
24140Oltean Livius30:12:04Download

Feminin Avansati

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
169Dezso MelindaInterteam40:13:20Download
257Serban IldikoClujul Pedaleaza40:14:31Download
3141Oltean Mihaela Monica40:14:32Download
4100Tarcea Oana40:15:02Download

Masculin Intelepti 40+

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
224Popa Eugen30:09:33Download
32Sabau Gheorghe30:09:51Download
449Jaszoly TiborClujul Pedaleaza30:09:58Download
536Pop Ioan30:10:16Download
6145Mirauti Dan30:10:33Download
720Oltean Valentin30:10:33Download
845Palotas Attila30:10:38Download
9129Domnita Radu30:10:39Download
1077Muller Radu30:10:40Download
1191Ruzsa-Kis Istvan30:11:29Download
127Suciu Marius30:11:51Download
1321Camara Dragos30:12:29Download
1495Berceanu Vasile Mihai30:14:38Download

Feminin Intelepti 35+

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
123Popa Carmen20:08:36Download
254Stan MargaretaClujul Pedaleaza20:08:39Download
3144Mihaela Andoni20:09:22Download
4156Zaharie Bianca20:10:56Download

Masculin Experti

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
144Radu TudorIdeal Geiger Team60:16:52Download
2115Andreica NicolaeInterteam60:17:27Download
351Deak ZoltanZed Bike Team60:17:34Download
440Muresan Marius AdrianInterteam60:18:34Download
541Attila CzirjakC.S Vointa cluj60:18:37Download

Feminin Experti

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
127Hilbert SuzanneInterteam50:17:34Download
228Pal ErikaClujul Pedaleaza50:18:34Download
398Sonea Rada40:19:44Download

Ciclocross & Cursiere Open

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
126Stanciu IustinInterteam60:16:52Download
242Boldi DanInterteam60:17:04Download
38Pulpa Alexandru60:17:09Download
443Alexandru Catalin60:17:13Download
5135Nedea Ciprian IonutInterteam60:17:25Download
69Bulz Razvan Florin60:17:26Download
764Codreanu Catalin60:17:26Download
850Orban RobertCS Vointa Cluj60:17:27Download
963Seliceanu MarcelClujul Pedaleaza60:17:27Download
1039Vescu Florin Bogdan60:18:07Download
11148Marian Bogdan IonutAlien Cycling Zalau60:18:08Download
12131Suciu Cristian Teodor60:18:09Download
13151Popa Mihai60:18:09Download
1438Rus Philip-David60:18:11Download
1581Bartha Sandor60:18:18Download
16107Zsigmond Zoltan60:18:31Download
1778Bocsardi Alpar60:18:33Download
18103Alexie Campan60:18:40Download
19119Tudor Ticlau60:19:14Download
2065Boldi Calin60:19:30Download
2185Uivari CatalinSK Tri-Aluta60:19:49Download
2282Poll Ciprian Cosmin Ioan50:17:34Download
23117Cadar BogdanFixed Gear/ Single Speed Cluj50:18:36Download
24118Kovacs RobertFixed Gear/ Single Speed Cluj50:18:36Download
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: