50 km Masculin 14-17 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1269Robert TamirjanElephant Bike Club12:34:58Download
2136Bartha Levente12:35:41Download
3299Straistaru Eugenaliencycling.ro12:53:58Download
4306Burta Roberto13:00:32Download
5216Mares AndreiIdeal Geiger Team13:01:44Download
6106Oravecz CsongorBoneshaker Cycling13:02:05Download
7105Bartos RichardBoneshaker Cycling13:08:16Download
8365Morar Mircea13:10:11Download
9634Sido NatanMaster Ski&Bike13:31:47Download
10262Pacurar Vlad13:33:05Download
11267Tamirjan Eduard13:34:01Download
12290Chismorie Almond Edgar DavidBicheru Cycling13:47:43Download
13161Mihalcz Attila15:13:14Download

50 km Masculin 18-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1214Gandila FabianIdeal Geiger Team12:30:11Download
2291Radu DariusC.S Tibiscus12:35:30Download
3332Oros Andrei-Sergiu12:49:45Download
4334Kecskes DavidFreestylesport-Team12:49:45Download
5287Cioica StefanBicheru Cycling12:50:26Download
6296Tap Ionut12:54:01Download
7298Damian Calinaliencycling.ro13:01:06Download
8346Szekely Aron13:02:09Download
9107Calin Boldi13:02:49Download
10292Szabo Peter13:08:12Download
11102Rosca DavidBoneshaker Cycling13:08:13Download
12143Kuppan Attila IstvanInterteam13:11:23Download
13315Papp Zoltan13:13:15Download
14358Petrica Bogdan13:13:48Download
15336Felecan Flaviu13:15:33Download
16182Oprean Adrian13:15:38Download
17213Barbu Andrei13:19:54Download
18147Alexandru Stefan Nicolae13:21:40Download
19329Sandu Iulian MarianMausbike13:23:09Download
20360Rus Philip-David13:28:09Download
21174Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team13:30:30Download
22140Nemeth Oszkar13:30:56Download
23108Gall Arnold13:36:47Download
24212Soos Lorand13:38:12Download
25359Palko GyulaFortech13:40:25Download
26263Rusu DoruBikesport Racing Team13:44:21Download
27164Laszlo CsongorLaszlo Studio13:44:35Download
28176Supp Iuliu Oliver13:44:55Download
29370Pintican Florin13:46:22Download
30357Bartos Vlad13:48:08Download
31323Birtocean Andrei13:48:29Download
32221Preda Adelinindividual13:50:44Download
33303Rusu AndreiBicheru Cycling13:55:15Download
34166Elekes IstvanLaszlo Studio13:55:47Download
35183Marinache Andrei13:58:52Download
36116Fazakas Botond13:59:48Download
37282Burnete AndreiBicheru Cycling14:01:30Download
38165Laszlo BarnaLaszlo Studio14:02:22Download
39361Jakab Robert14:06:13Download
40199Ureche IonutKTM Cycling Team14:09:25Download
41225Scridonesi OvidiuGarmin14:15:35Download
42348Stanila Emil Virgil14:16:02Download
43203Tigauan Alex14:19:39Download
44137Deaconu Gabriel14:21:05Download
45130Alin GrigoreWorkHardPlayHarder14:24:17Download
46349Filep Rares14:31:36Download
47194Ciocan Vasile14:36:35Download
48123Marincas Bogdan14:39:18Download
49377Attila Ban14:40:26Download
50376Santa Bogdan IonutFortech14:43:05Download
51324Nichitean SergiuArtSoft Consult14:46:49Download
52201Fetean Rares14:49:56Download
53162Candin Nicolae GabrielArtsoft Consult14:58:23Download
54138Fodor-kis Elod15:01:22Download
55220Mereg RollandTigrii Albi15:10:05Download
56250Ujvari Levente15:11:39Download
57373Bob Marius15:22:44Download
58283Stef Ioan VasileBicheru - Cycling15:24:18Download
59243Daian Horia15:25:15Download
60372Balint Levente15:29:36Download
61122Kontos Daniel15:35:09Download
62499Corlea AlexHP Software15:52:43Download
63237Pojar Cosmin15:57:14Download
64202Cosma VladNapoca Rally Academy16:29:06Download
65380Torok RobertArtSoft Consult16:32:34Download
-320Tiselita Ioan0DNFDownload

50 km Masculin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1230Debreczeni TamasGarage Racing12:39:16Download
2369Mitru DanGarage Racing12:40:15Download
3314Laczko-szentmiklosi Botond12:46:57Download
4279Sardan DanielNoMad Merida CST12:52:35Download
5188Szabo Laszlo Csaba12:53:43Download
6217Mares AlexKTM Cycling Team12:57:29Download
7352Blaga Adrian13:01:22Download
8356Gelei Istvan13:02:10Download
9244Danciut Ovidiu13:07:35Download
10169Marc Mirut Alin13:11:16Download
11232Rusu RaduGarage Racing13:11:25Download
12234Trif CristianGarage Racing13:12:15Download
13223Vaduva Calin13:12:32Download
14275Zsolt Tapaszto13:14:36Download
15245Ianu Marius13:15:22Download
16272Dezso Csaba13:16:52Download
17331Czirjak Andrei13:18:23Download
18300Tirle Mariusaliencycling.ro13:19:34Download
19172Dunca Stefan13:20:12Download
20274Barna Gabor13:20:51Download
21335Mura Istvanwww.X-factor.ro13:23:08Download
22252Blidea Cristian13:27:12Download
23340Ujfalvi Attila13:27:52Download
24142Rusu Radu-ionut13:27:58Download
25273Veres Ioan13:28:01Download
26277Zincenco RaduNoMad Merida CST13:29:16Download
27148Kerekes Paul13:30:50Download
28189Goldring JenoFORCE13:30:54Download
29187Virag SzabolcsPedaldongolok HKE13:31:55Download
30135Tripon Septimiu13:33:02Download
31371Pintican OvidiuNoMad Merida Racing Team13:35:01Download
32309Costea Norbert13:35:36Download
33152Csutak Csaba13:35:58Download
34154Mester Zoltan13:35:58Download
35307Bercea Silviu13:36:48Download
36341Harsan Felician-Stelu13:38:37Download
37134Muresan Marius AdrianInterteam13:39:32Download
38374Radu Paul-Mihai13:39:40Download
39144Voicu Penciulescu13:40:20Download
40257Penzes Nandor Mihaly13:40:58Download
41280Laszlo TamasTrekTeam13:42:20Download
42247Silberleitner Csehi BotondUnicum Lovagok13:43:15Download
43209Pistanila Dorin13:45:04Download
44295Barbinta Teodor MironCiclistii Buciumani13:45:09Download
45302Rusu Andrei13:46:08Download
46345Pop Ioan Cristian13:47:25Download
47114Jakab ZsoltCodespring13:48:29Download
48241Suciu SorinInterteam13:48:59Download
49399Micle Adrian13:49:13Download
50150Ilea Bogdan13:51:15Download
51160Vlad Teodor13:53:06Download
52133Dima Alexandru Marius13:53:28Download
53208Sano Cristian13:54:16Download
54175Jeican Paul13:56:20Download
55293Cioroga CristianBicheru Cycling13:56:50Download
56378Fodor Mihai-Petru13:57:17Download
57366Biris Paul13:57:24Download
58240Moldovan Claudiu13:58:20Download
59186Zsolt FodorPedaldongolok14:01:20Download
60297Brudasca NeluCiclistii Buciumani14:03:50Download
61163Borbei Florin14:05:18Download
62327Szanto Ioan Tiberiupen. gherla14:05:21Download
63141Catana Florin Vasile14:07:21Download
64119Valkai Nemeth Bela Ors14:07:27Download
65318Andrei Dorin14:09:59Download
66231Ilies Bogdan PaulGarage Racing14:11:00Download
67330Peter Mezei Zsolt14:11:02Download
68168Opris IonutImprezzio Global14:11:31Download
69167Tamas Traian14:11:33Download
70325Barbu Vasile14:13:11Download
71265Pacurariu Sergiu14:13:58Download
72226Oarga Horea14:19:55Download
73355Onet Cristian14:20:41Download
74104Sasaran Petru14:21:28Download
75117Filip Ovidiu14:23:11Download
76286Crisan ClaudiuBicheru Cycling14:24:07Download
77379David Zoltan14:24:52Download
78196Ionescu Mihai14:25:37Download
79211Bob Ioan Florin14:25:45Download
80158Gitta Andrei14:27:33Download
81228Tofan Olivian Daniel14:30:27Download
82326Muresan Calin14:31:45Download
83310Gulya StefanRezesBringa14:32:10Download
84311Szilagyi Ioan Stefan14:33:46Download
85397Angel Icusca14:34:12Download
86321Popa Eugen Tudor14:34:14Download
87224Durdeu Cornel14:34:46Download
88229Kosorus AronFortech14:35:09Download
89337Stein Jozsef - GyorgyCS Velo Sport Oradea14:35:15Download
90242Pirva Marius14:39:13Download
91305Petrescu Radu Adrian14:39:17Download
92218Geldrich Peter14:39:30Download
93170Galaci Balazs14:40:28Download
94255Oltean Abner14:41:38Download
95227Margineanu Andrei14:41:39Download
96113Rus Cosmin14:41:54Download
97350Darius Rus14:42:14Download
98322Gyorgy Florin-ernest14:44:21Download
99316Tuzson Robert14:44:37Download
100317Zoltan Melan14:44:38Download
101181Morar Tudor MihaiLegio V Macedonica Cycling Squad14:49:02Download
102120Suciu Bogdan14:55:31Download
103200Hulea Mihai14:55:50Download
104193Scortar Mircea14:56:36Download
105238Kerekes Francisc-stefan15:02:35Download
106313Bodoro-fabian Otto15:02:59Download
107284Chis Olimpiu15:04:15Download
108236Agarbiceanu Valeriu-Horatiu15:05:11Download
109368Iliescu Sorin Mihai15:06:22Download
110118Popovici Gabriel15:09:55Download
111319Micheu Radu Adrian15:10:06Download
112146Puscasu Adrian15:14:21Download
113171Tarcea Horatiu15:18:44Download
114173Seles Lucian Vasile15:18:55Download
115304Crisan DanielBICHERU CYCLING15:21:55Download
116210Cozma Alin15:44:13Download
117195Cadariu Dragos15:44:26Download
118197Flucsa Sorin15:46:10Download
119249Kertesz SandorUnicum Lovagok16:05:29Download
120145Gal Ferenc16:38:34Download
-258Lucaci Gheorghe Iulian0DSQDownload
-254Irimie Dan Liviu0DNFDownload
-132Grigoras Petru0DNFDownload

50 km Masculin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1215Sarosi FranciscIDEAL GEIGER TEAM12:47:22Download
2219Raducanu Aurelian-mihail13:02:24Download
3339Klosz ViktorMasterSki&BikeClub-13:11:46Download
4149Vezentan LaurentiuClujul Pedaleaza13:17:20Download
5342Adorjani Jozsef13:18:01Download
6281Sebestyen CsabaTrekTeam13:18:21Download
7354Torok JanosSalvamont Cluj13:18:32Download
8178Marie MarinTurdeni.Ro13:22:33Download
9155Bereci Jeno13:23:20Download
10301Szelyes Gyorgy Janos13:24:24Download
11129Andrei Gaspar13:24:38Download
12109Bereczki TiborXterra Sport Bihor13:26:24Download
13261Man CristianMaratonic OneTen Team13:27:30Download
14338Rus Totyi13:32:09Download
15206Jaszoly Tibor13:35:34Download
16312Torok BalintRezesBringa13:35:59Download
17185Kocziha Zoltan13:40:52Download
18246Palotas AttilaUnicum Lovagok13:51:17Download
19192Pop GeorgeBikeSport Racing Team13:55:22Download
20308Colcer RaduPlan-B Cycling Club Aiud13:57:17Download
21353Tamas Miklos14:02:56Download
22235Indolean Laurentiu Lucian14:07:11Download
23264Domnita Radu14:08:03Download
24100Mociran Mircea14:14:47Download
25266Balasz Laszlo Cornel14:14:55Download
26239Biro Zoltan14:16:07Download
27184Szarvas JanosPedaldongolok HKE14:24:05Download
28190Bondar Laszlo14:24:38Download
29180Tusa Eugen14:26:23Download
30111Toma SorinBicheru Cycling14:28:34Download
31256Nemes Cristian14:30:10Download
32364Onisor Ovidiu14:31:12Download
33139Prundus Ioan14:31:31Download
34288Cioica Ioan14:34:06Download
35205Gereb Zoltan14:39:21Download
36328Ros Marin14:43:38Download
37351Mangu Ioan Florin14:54:54Download
38128Baghiu Marcel-dorin14:55:29Download
39177Sucala David14:57:28Download
40248Ujvari Attila15:13:55Download
41127Florin Petruta15:35:11Download
42375Giurgiu Timotei15:36:21Download
43343Lenghel Dan Vasile15:41:40Download
-362Botez TeodorClubul de Cicloturism `Napoca`0DNFDownload
-363Capuzzo Francesco0DNFDownload

50 km Feminin 14-17 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1110Bereczki EszterXterra Sport Bihor13:23:38Download
2101Bota Naomi CarlaBoneshaker Cycling13:26:33Download
3270Fejer EszterElephant Bike Club13:48:08Download
4344Lenghel Andreea Laura15:29:38Download

50 km Feminin 18-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1333Andor Anamaria13:18:28Download
2222Dirlea Ioana Alexandra13:30:42Download
3271Dezso MelindaInterteam14:04:40Download
4259Bondor SalomeHitBikeClub14:48:15Download
5294Cioca Iulia14:49:51Download
6204Tigauan AlexandraUp&Down-15:07:07Download

50 km Feminin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1153Fodor Emese13:10:09Download
2278Titei DoinaNoMad Merida CST13:18:40Download
3285Fodor ElenaC.S. Tibiscus13:23:32Download
4103Nemeth Judit EmeseBoneshaker Cycling13:51:50Download
5276Dinu Nicoleta SilviaNoMad Merida CST13:56:24Download
6253Manoli Elena14:20:26Download
7367Biris Laura14:49:13Download
8260Baban RoxanaCutezatorii cuceresc orice14:52:44Download
9198Uricariu AncaBikeaholics14:56:38Download

50 km Feminin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1191Pop SimonaBikeSport Racing Team13:51:17Download
2157Zamfira Ioana14:00:08Download
3112Toma IoanaBicheru Cycling15:02:44Download
4179Marie DanaTurdeni.ro15:06:59Download
5268Tamirjan Zita15:32:48Download
6289Cioica Eniko MargaretaBicheru Cycling15:41:32Download

80 km Hobby Masculin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
128Bogdanescu LaurentiuDHS TIBISCUS TEAM14:33:28Download
254Moldovan-Szasz Roland14:40:08Download
33Sobennicov Andrei14:40:33Download
423Cristescu StefanCS Garage Racing Baia Mare14:44:25Download
537Barbinta DanAlien Cycling Zalau15:02:20Download
651Marza FlorinClubul de Ciclism Galati15:07:37Download
735Szabo Tamas15:09:28Download
819Paraschivu Sergiu15:17:50Download
939Sotropa Aurelian15:26:43Download
1038Pacurar Timotei15:38:48Download
1143Daroczi Szabolcs15:54:42Download
1247Cret TudorImprezzio Global16:09:44Download
-29Gaita MadalinRacing Bike Pro Merida-Team0DNFDownload

80 km Hobby Masculin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
158Csergedi Istvan14:32:40Download
256Apa Laszlo14:36:23Download
331Marin MarianNoMad Merida CST14:40:57Download
459Langviser ZsoltInterteam14:49:50Download
540Andreica NicolaeInterteam14:51:06Download
641Simon Istvan14:51:46Download
721Szabo Levente ArpadGarage Racing15:02:21Download
834Fodor AlexandruC.S. Tibiscus15:05:40Download
930Vescu Florin BogdanTura de Noapte - DCK15:07:50Download
107Campian HoratiuSpokes15:09:57Download
1163Banc Claudiu15:14:02Download
1262Demeter Oszkar15:32:08Download
1353Bartha Sandor15:41:18Download
1450Vadan RaduOrca15:56:05Download
159Capatina Tudor15:59:31Download
168Golban Ionut-bogdanGARMIN17:02:46Download
1799Cozma IstvanC.S. Garage Racing17:53:57Download
1811Suba Cristian18:17:03Download
1910Constantin Macritchi18:17:49Download
-25Pop Andrei Cristian0DNFDownload
-20Teo Cociuba0DNFDownload

80 km Hobby Masculin 40+

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
144Gyorgy Levente14:25:29Download
252Ionascu MariusTibiscus14:27:36Download
32Petru Aprodu14:27:56Download
41Cliucinicov Serghei14:55:34Download
54Simu Sorin14:56:57Download
65Mircea Gustav RobertNoMad Merida Racing Team15:05:08Download
746Nyaradi Laszlo15:32:06Download
842Csegedi ImreMures Cycling16:15:28Download
948Miclea Traian18:03:45Download
-33Balazs Sandor0DNFDownload

80 km Elit Masculin 19+

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
127Blazso MartonVeszpremi KE13:52:25Download
249Madaras Attila14:00:12Download
316Crista DanielBikeXpert Racing Team14:12:22Download
415Miron EliseiInterteam14:14:27Download
532Kelemen ArpadNoMad Merida CST14:18:59Download
614Sdraila Ionut14:20:02Download
757Ilyes FerencIntersport14:22:35Download
812Zsivity Zoranmeditech sc14:22:48Download
917Radu TudorProCycling Geiger Team14:24:28Download
1022Toth ZoltanCS GARAGE RACING BAIA MARE14:25:35Download
1155Olar MihaiBikesport Racing Team14:32:14Download
1218Popovici Gerogian14:37:41Download

80 km Elit Feminin 19+

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
145Bako AnnamariaXterra Oradea17:02:48Download
224Csilla Ruff17:54:02Download

Fun Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1530Pescaru MarioFitLine Bike Team10:49:40Download
2513Popity FlaviusPopity Power10:56:55Download
3516Cimpan Marius Daniel11:04:45Download
4507Gavris IonelClujul Pedaleaza11:08:10Download
5501Szelyes Levente11:09:55Download
6532Cimpean Gabriel11:11:00Download
7500Nagy AkosCodespring11:11:05Download
8517Barbu Adrian11:11:23Download
9502Grecu Dan11:11:33Download
10536Vantu Marius11:11:44Download
11522Soos Arpad Andras11:11:49Download
12523Papai Robert11:13:03Download
13637Ruzsa Kis Istvan11:13:06Download
14508Ruzsa Kis Istvan11:13:06Download
15528Virlics Mihai11:14:17Download
16512Coman Ciprian11:14:32Download
17533Garboan Gavril Marin11:16:53Download
18506Cosmin Dan11:20:02Download
19519Micu David11:21:19Download
20510Constantin Marius11:28:24Download
21511Constantin Bogdan11:28:26Download
22534Cretu Gabriel11:30:38Download
23537David Mihai11:32:49Download
24505Ioan Florin Fulea11:35:57Download
-503Mihai Domsa0DNFDownload

Fun Feminin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1518Biro Boglarka11:12:42Download
2526Brudasca ClaudiaCiclistii Buciumani11:13:35Download
3524Lorena Stoica11:16:53Download
4531Matei Madalina11:31:32Download
5535Ioana Vantu11:37:18Download
6527Peleskei Valentina11:46:30Download
7525Rogoz Oana12:01:40Download
8504Clara Fulea12:31:36Download
-529Kiss Tunde0DNFDownload

Baieti 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1610Farkas AkosClujul Pedaleaza10:05:20Download
2607Serban Paul AndreiClujul Pedaleaza10:05:21Download
3613Precup Horea10:06:10Download
4609Vezentan TudorClujul Pedaleaza10:06:11Download
5599Secasiu Darius Mihai10:06:44Download
6647Kocsis Andrei10:06:59Download
7612Pop Radu Razvan10:07:24Download
8630Bereczki Cristian-vlad10:08:07Download
9598Alb Ianis10:08:11Download
10604Simu Andrei10:08:18Download
11620Soran Tudor10:09:03Download
126360Varga David10:09:36Download
13623Barbu Alexandru10:10:07Download
14600Kovacs Tibor10:11:02Download
15606Pop Matei Tudor10:11:53Download
166370Sabou Luca10:11:59Download
176390Torok Zalan10:12:07Download
18640Botez Andrei10:12:25Download
19629Colda Catalin10:13:22Download
20643Cretu Andrei10:13:48Download

Baieti 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1515Pop Vlad10:37:08Download
2611Pop Ovidiu Marian10:38:51Download
3615Fizesan Alexandru10:39:03Download
4618Buliga Mihai10:40:12Download
5626Grigoriu Vladimir10:42:05Download
6627Deac Andrei10:44:57Download
7621Nistor Sorin-Radu10:48:39Download

Baieti 12-13 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
16350Lorinczi Matyas11:56:27Download
2638Gavris Radu11:57:30Download
36330Pescaru PatrickFitLine Bike Team11:58:44Download
4628Bembea Horatiu Dorin11:58:59Download
5625Nicola IonutFitline Bike Team12:01:09Download
6633Ciobanu Andrei12:01:55Download
7636Soos David Norbert12:03:52Download
8619Ruzsa Kis Botond12:08:29Download
9635Bogdan Mihai12:20:47Download
10624Micu Sorin Ieronim12:24:05Download

Fete 6-8 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1614Precup Irina10:09:27Download
2603Harabagiu Daria10:09:55Download
3644Ilie Cristina10:10:42Download
46400Szelyes Panni10:12:25Download
5645Urcan Natalia10:12:28Download
6622Nistor Diana-Camelia10:14:00Download
7639Szelyes Villo10:14:49Download

Fete 9-11 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1631Burta Roxana10:40:40Download
2608Vezentan Andreea NicoletaClujul Pedaleaza10:41:42Download
3641Sandru Diana10:42:08Download
4632Miclea AnaBicheru Cycling10:43:05Download
5616Pasztor Szoke Janka10:44:11Download
6602Harabagiu Mara Stefania10:48:41Download
7601Szelyes Nora10:50:45Download

Fete 12-13 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpDiploma
1642Garboan GabrielaClujul Pedaleaza12:08:48Download
26380Torok Boglarka12:15:37Download