Masculin 15-16 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1101Pescaru Patrick401:15:54
284Silaghi GabrielGiant Team Romania401:23:50
387Eduard Kubat401:27:36
4725No Name401:29:58
5116Mariciuc SerbanA.C.S Vee Tire Team301:13:56
661Alecu RaresElephant Bike Club301:15:19
7148Moisiuc Rares301:17:51
883Roska AlinGiant Team Romania301:18:43
962Necula AndreiElephant Bike Club301:25:06
10115Oprea CalinA.C.S. Vee Tire Team301:37:09
1153Csordas NorbertC.S.VOINTA CLUJ201:13:19

Masculin 17-18 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
198Sinza RaulCarcover Racing Team401:09:58
264Zeleznik AlexandruBoneshaker Cycling401:10:47
3118Pacurar Vladacssportcompetition401:11:47
4125Burta Roberto401:12:13
589Dumitrescu GerhardSportGuru-BCR Racing Team401:14:48
6122Kanyári Botond401:16:48
782Frunza MihaiGiant Team ROU401:17:43
865Cazaceanu TudorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team401:21:40
956Belgiu Alexandru401:21:42
1090Florea Adrian Marius401:23:45
11108Pintea Vlad ValentinACS VEE Tire Team401:26:43
12153Valentin-ionut Andronache401:27:11
13126Stratulat MihneaScott Geiger Team401:28:23
14136Harpau GabrielFocus Cycling301:16:22
15149Straistaru EugenAlien Cycling Zalau301:19:48

Feminin 17-18 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1103Bereczki Eszter301:10:26
241Kubat Karina301:22:55

Masculin 19-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1109Andrei Ciprian CalanceaACS VEE Tire Team401:11:16
2145Stan Cristian GeorgeNoMad Merida CST401:14:44
3123Balauca George-Sergiu401:15:19
491Marasescu Adrian401:15:45
5100Böszörményi Imre401:19:10
6142Mititelu Andrei-NicolaeSan Montan401:21:32
797Kecskes DavidCarcover Racing Team401:22:12
879Nutter StanleyDulwich Paragon401:22:56
9144Ion Mihai TraianNomad Merida CST401:30:30
10139Avram AlexandruFocus-Freerider401:30:54
1192Nemes Cristian301:14:17
1260Szabó Győző301:19:47
13151Tudosa VladimirI whell for Moinesti301:28:23
1459Deák Zsolt301:45:09
1546Paul Lupsa201:08:40
DNF93Dîrnescu Dorin2DNF

Feminin 19-29 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
195Bondor SalomeHitBikeClub301:13:22
2104Lupuj NoemiCarcover Racing Team301:17:36
3127Vulpe AlexandraDaimon Women Cycling Team301:23:41
4111Niţu Liliana-mariana301:34:00
DNF121Gaál Izabella1DNF

Masculin 30-39 ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1106Mitru DanGarage Racing401:15:31
254Csergedi IstvanMobility Plus401:15:45
3154Rosioru Daniel MariusXC Riders401:20:12
471Constandis Catalin401:25:11
581Swann BenDulwich Paragon CC401:27:42
674Rus Ruben401:28:25
775Rus AndreiRomaniaOne401:28:59
8134Fodor AlexandruC.S. Tibiscus401:29:17
9113Tofan AndreiACS VEE Tire Team401:32:48
1076Gavrilovici Corneliu401:32:57
11131Negru Dumitru Radu401:33:10
1255Jakab ZsoltCodespring401:34:06
13157Salaci Ioan401:37:02
14112Maciuc MihaiACS VEE Tire Team301:10:46
15119Vaduva Calin301:12:52
16124Valentin Iancu301:17:04
17133Timis Gelu-viorel301:21:07
18150Salagean Cosminzedbike.ro301:21:59
1970Vatra Andreiwww.andreivatra.com301:23:27
20132Girigan Vlăduţ DumitruNPSP301:25:33
21114Florin BobeicaACS VEE Tire Team301:26:26
2273Florea Stefan301:28:18
2351Alin Blenche301:28:42
24155Uricariu StefanBikeaholics301:33:16
25146Nagy TiberiuINDIVIDUAL301:33:54
2652Bleahu Aurelian301:41:42
2758Vrinceanu Memo SebastianBike FM201:10:03
2886Suba Cristian201:15:28
DNF129Crefelean Ionut2DNF
DNF69Capatina Tudor2DNF
DNF130Demeter Oszkar1DNF
DNF107Hozat Dorian1DNF

Masculin 40+ ani - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
168Petru Aprodu401:16:52
296Marius IonascuTibiscus401:16:57
3105Buda FlorinGarage Racing401:28:24
4135Simu Sorin401:30:35
594Vlaic Augustin401:30:59
6120Teo Cociuba401:31:43
767Galatanu Adrian Mihai401:35:01
880Codrington CharlieDulwich Paragon301:11:37
9158Vezentan Laurentiu301:14:14
1057Stanoiu MihaiBIKE FM301:19:26
1178Nutter GeoffHerne Hill Youth CC301:19:55
1266Brinza Dragosbikexpert racing team301:20:26
13143Preda Ioan301:31:04
14156Somesan Codrin201:31:46
DNF72Nazdravan FlorianVodafone Cycling Team2DNF
DNF110Calin Bora2DNF

Masculin 19+ ani - Elite - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
149Haring Martin601:32:18
212Bell TomTRILUX601:32:40
323Brzózka Piotr601:35:00
444Titarenko Dmytro601:35:37
59Valter Attila601:36:16
625Ulik Matej601:36:52
73Kozlovskyy VolodymyrISD MTB TEAM601:37:12
820Palumby ZsomborWaberer`s evopro MTB Team601:37:37
916Kozak MariuszJBG-2 Professional MTB Team601:37:59
1013Piasecki PatrykJBG-2 Professional MTB Team601:38:16
1139Dascalu VladDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team601:38:50
1227Blazsó MártonVeszprémi KE601:39:30
135Buruczki SzilárdMerida Kőbánya TC.601:39:43
1421Rożek Karol601:39:57
152Michałek MariuszJBG-2 Professional MTB Team601:39:57
1648Sklenarik Filip601:41:53
1724Borsos BenedekWaberer`s evopro MTB Team601:42:28
1810Duca Bogdan601:43:25
1931Lestievent RodolpheVTT CONLIEGE JURA601:44:27
207Stancu AlexandruDinamoBikeXpert-RacingTeam601:46:52
2143Rusiia Tymur601:48:19
2214Molnar Ede Karoly601:50:31
2317Ion Valentin RosoagaNomad Merinda601:54:12
2429Malnasi Jozsef Attila501:30:06
258Damek Milan501:32:36
2615Dina DanielCube Csömör MTB Team501:32:49
2742Popa Adrian501:35:15
2847Kurty Jakub501:36:27
2930Zeki KaygisizSakarya Metrp Kron Team501:38:16
3018Sabau George-VladImprezzio Cannondale501:38:19
3128Anton MihaiA.C.S. Vee Tire Team501:47:06
DNF1Logigan LucianIdeal Geiger Team4DNF
DNF4Halejak WojciechJBG-2 Professional MTB Team4DNF
DNF38Padrones Leon Jorge4DNF
DNF26Zegrean SeverianCLUBUL SPORTIV VOINTA4DNF
DNF6Brzózka AdrianJBG-2 Professional MTB Team3DNF
DNF40Bart ClassensThijsHendriks.NL - Bikesight3DNF
DNF19Madaras Attila2DNF
DNF11Szatmáry AndrásWaberer's evopro MTB team1DNF

Feminin 19+ ani - Elite - XCO

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
145Krompets Nataliia501:38:01
233Konvisarova Krystyna501:40:45
335Pereira IldaTorcatense Casa Myzé501:42:23
434Tache MarikeSpeed-Way Team502:00:05
550Glajzová Erika502:04:54
636Göltl-Zelenij Linda401:39:20
737Bonta Karina401:41:17
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: