Amatori - U23 Masculin Junior

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
40Buzan SilviuCARCOVER RACING TEAM30:35:22
16Cristea DavidDinamo BikeXpert Racing Team30:35:35
13Cazaceanu TudorDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team30:36:46
53Bisig AndrinTower Sports - VC Eschenbach30:37:01
23Toth-pal AbelCS Garage Racing30:38:30
15Belgiu AlexandruDinamo - BikeXpert Racing Team30:40:41
57Moisiuc Rares30:43:32
36Necula AndreiDinamo BikeExpert 30:49:23
66Grebla Mihai20:53:16
32Gabriel Silaghi Giant Team România 10:13:47

Amatori - U23 Feminin Junior

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
41Bereczki EszterCARCOVER RACING TEAM30:43:59

Amatori - U23 Masculin Cadet

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
55Pescaru PatrickNoMad Merida CST30:34:25
19Kubat EdiDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team30:38:17
25Litra CristianNoMad Merida CST30:40:38
52Oprea CalinA.C.S. Vee Tire Team30:42:58
43Demeter David30:47:42
30Dudas MarkC.S. ProRacers Satu Mare20:28:41

Amatori - U23 Masculin 19-29 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
33Marasescu Adrian30:37:47
39Paraschivu SergiuCARCOVER RACING TEAM30:39:17
67Nagy Iulian30:40:53
22David Zsigmond KecskesCARCOVER RACING TEAM30:42:27
37Boldi Calin30:43:55
34Nemes Cristian30:48:18
65Minulescu AndreiBikesport Racing Team30:51:24
64Florea Adrian20:26:28
35Ionut BoerDINAMO-BIKEXPERT RACING TEAM 20:37:58

Amatori - U23 Masculin 30-39 ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
38Gandila FabianIdeal Geiger Team30:36:55
31Miron EliseiNoMad Merida CST30:37:02
56Gavrilovici CorneliuVIA30:39:42
42Mitru DanGarage Racing30:39:49
44Demeter Oszkar30:40:53
63Rus AndreiVIA30:41:32
49Pal Bogdan SebastianMTB Racing Eagle30:42:36
28Țîrle MariusFOCUS Cycling Team30:43:54
62Rus RubenVIA30:45:33
50Capatina Tudor30:49:56
51Constantin Macritchi30:51:39
29Florin BobeicaA.C.S. VEE TIRE TEAM20:43:51
60Farcas Andrei10:22:38

Amatori - U23 Masculin 40+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
46Toth ZoltanGarage Racing30:38:39
59Vlaic Augustin30:40:03
45Buda Florin30:42:27
47Cordosan Radu30:46:52
48Peter Mezei Zsolt20:38:22

Elite - U23

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1Palumby ZsomborSVS Pro Team71:16:51
7Málnási József Attila DINAMO-BIKEXPERT RACING TEAM 71:19:56
6Borsos BenedekSVS Pro Team71:21:32
26Pacurar VladSport Competition71:24:46
12Burța RobertoScott Geiger Team71:29:09
9Dumitrescu GerhardSportGuru-BCR Racing Team61:19:05
24Kindler MarkSC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat30:33:07
4Molnar Ede KarolyDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team20:23:00

Elite - Masculin 19+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
3Logigan Lucian71:19:34
2Duca BogdanVee Tire Team71:21:55
8Ion Valentin RosoagaDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team71:25:07
11Coliba CosminVee Tire Team71:25:08
20Stan CristianNoMad Merida CST71:28:33
61Madaras Atila61:17:08
5Popa AdrianAdrian Popa Racing Team41:16:53

Elite - Feminin 19+ ani

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
54Bisig AlessiaTower Sports - VC Eschenbach51:14:55
10Ilda PereiraCasa Myzé Team51:15:30
27Schmidel Regina51:19:17
14Bondor SalomeNoMad Merida CST51:24:55
18Kubat KarinaDinamo BikeXpert Racing Team51:28:37
21Hilbert SuzanneNoMad Merida CST10:14:28
17Bonta KarinaDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team10:15:49

Elite - Masculin

Locul Nr. Nume Club Ture TimpTotal Pct.
1Palumby ZsomborSVS Pro Team71:16:51
3Logigan Lucian71:19:34
7Málnási József Attila DINAMO-BIKEXPERT RACING TEAM 71:19:56
6Borsos BenedekSVS Pro Team71:21:32
2Duca BogdanVee Tire Team71:21:55
26Pacurar VladSport Competition71:24:46
8Ion Valentin RosoagaDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team71:25:07
11Coliba CosminVee Tire Team71:25:08
20Stan CristianNoMad Merida CST71:28:33
12Burța RobertoScott Geiger Team71:29:09
61Madaras Atila61:17:08
9Dumitrescu GerhardSportGuru-BCR Racing Team61:19:05
5Popa AdrianAdrian Popa Racing Team41:16:53
24Kindler MarkSC Hausach Link Rad Quadrat30:33:07
4Molnar Ede KarolyDinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team20:23:00
URMARESTE-NE!
Parteneri principali:
Parteneri auto:
Parteneri:
Sponsori:
Colaboratori:
Parteneri media: